Main match - SATURDAY
SA-0110.7.2021
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
15 🛈 Łukasz Borkowski

OBIONE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
36 🛈 Slawomir Czauderna

SLAWEK

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
175 🛈 Juliusz Dabrowski

JULEK

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
10 🛈 Gabriel Lind

GABBE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
224 🛈 kacper malicki

MALIK

PRD

Regular 

RDY
165 🛈 Krzysztof Połoński

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
129 🛈 Jacek Stanclik

JACXSON

PRD

Senior 

RDY
89 🛈 Piotr Szolkowski

SZOGUN

PRD

Senior 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
98 🛈 Paweł Wadełek

THARKAN

STD

Senior 

REG
121 🛈 Janusz Skoneczny

PRD

Regular 

REG
8 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0210.7.2021
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
92 🛈 Lukasz Bulda

PCC

Regular 

RDY
167 🛈 Lechoslaw Buszkiewicz

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
233 🛈 Arkadiusz Dembiński PDO

MOTYL

PDO

Regular 

RDY
148 🛈 Grzegorz Kochan

SZKOT

PDO

Regular 

RDY
93 🛈 Aleksander Krupiński

STD

Regular 

RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0310.7.2021
2+0/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
18 🛈 Andrzej Tomczak

ANDRZEJ

PCC

Senior 

REG
101 🛈 Mariusz Weglarczyk

MARIO72

STD

Regular 

REG
0 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0410.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0510.7.2021
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
61 🛈 Marcin Jurkowski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
62 🛈 Adam Jurkowski

PRD

Senior 

RDY
123 🛈 Piotr Maciąg

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 🛈 Krzysiek Pawlik

PRD

Regular 

RDY
215 🛈 Marcin Świć

STD

Regular 

RDY
9 🛈 Artur Wilczynski

WILKU

PDO

Regular 

RDY
122 🛈 Emil Woliński

STD +

Regular 

RDY
178 🛈 Robert Wyzgała

PCC

Senior 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0610.7.2021
2+7/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
52 🛈 Maciej Gozdawa-Gołębiowski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
2 🛈 Pelc Patryk

STD

Regular 

RDY
182 🛈 Andrzej Potorski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
28 🛈 Kamil Świerzbiński

PCC

Regular 

RDY
64 🛈 Anna Szczęsna

MATKA

STD

Lady 

RDY
183 🛈 Michał Szymankiewicz

PCC

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
56 🛈 Bartosz Kotrys

PRD

Regular 

REG
72 🛈 Tomasz Byra

STD +

Regular 

REG
7 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0710.7.2021
1+7/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
113 🛈 Maciej Nowak

MACCETI

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
226 🛈 Giedrius Baksa

BAKSA

PCC

Regular 

RDY
180 🛈 Maksymilian Franków

PDO

Regular 

RDY
218 🛈 Andrzej Kaniewski

PCC

S. Senior 

RDY
197 🛈 Marius Kazanskis

MKAZ

PCC

Regular 

RDY
3 🛈 Adam Koper

KOPER

PRD

Regular 

RDY
200 🛈 Adam Kumorek

STD

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
160 🛈 Grzegorz Gornik

STD

Regular 

REG
7 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0810.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-0910.7.2021
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
146 🛈 Rafał Czarnecki

REFINADO

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
125 🛈 Mariusz Duda

MARIO66

PRD

Senior 

RDY
96 🛈 Michal Gardian

MIS

PRD

Regular 

RDY
203 🛈 Krzysztof Kobos

PDO

Regular 

RDY
130 🛈 Krzysztof Michalik

KILO9

STD +

Regular 

RDY
33 🛈 Maciej Muniak

DOUBLEM

STD +

Regular 

RDY
90 🛈 Marcin Nowak

PRD

Regular 

RDY
12 🛈 Bartosz Zakrzewski

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
168 🛈 Mikołaj Ciaś

MIKI

STD +

Regular 

REG
8 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1010.7.2021
1+0/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
219 🛈 Przemysław Lewandowski

PRZEMEKL

PDO

Regular 

REG
0 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1110.7.2021
7/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
105 🛈 Marcin Dudziński

DUDOL

STD

Regular 

RDY
118 🛈 Remigiusz Filipiak

REM

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
104 🛈 Andrzej Hoczyk

SATIN

STD

Regular 

RDY
107 🛈 Maciej Jarzabek

MACIAS

PCC

Regular 

RDY
110 🛈 Malgorzata Murzydlo

GOSIALEK

STD

Lady 

RDY
166 🛈 Krzysztof Opęchowski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
191 🛈 Tomasz Szepelak

SZEPI

PRD

Senior 

RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1210.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1310.7.2021
2+0/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
30 🛈 Slawomir Tubek

PDO

Regular 

REG
147 🛈 Antoni Skrajny

OPN +

Regular 

REG
0 shooters + 2 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1410.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1510.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-1610.7.2021
7/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
97 🛈 Paweł Danieluk

DANLUK

PCC

Regular 

APP RO
170 🛈 Wojciech Gądek

PRD

Senior 

APP RO
79 🛈 Jakub Guzy

PRD

Junior 

APP RO
135 🛈 Tomasz Kosiński

KOSINA

OPN +

Regular 

APP RO
77 🛈 Karol Sieczka

LOLEK

PRD

Junior 

APP RO
80 🛈 Adam Sieczka

ADA

PRD

Junior 

APP RO
70 🛈 Marcin Tausiewicz

TASTAS

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
Main match - SUNDAY
SU-1711.7.2021
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
153 🛈 REMIGIUSZ BETLEJ

REMIKOS

PRD

Regular 

RDY
202 🛈 Dariusz Kowalczyk

DARKO

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
177 🛈 Krzysztof Nowacki

PRD

Regular 

RDY
76 🛈 Rafał Pojda

RAF

PDO

Regular 

RDY
156 🛈 Daniel Rausz

STD +

Regular 

RDY
43 🛈 Piotr Roszkowski

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
34 🛈 Adam Ruciński

SPOON

PRD

Regular 

RDY
59 🛈 Bartosz Szczesny

RYSIEK

CLA

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-1811.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-1911.7.2021
3+7/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
137 🛈 Piotr Bojanowski

BOJAN

PRD

Senior 

RDY
155 🛈 Mateusz Goik

PRD

Regular 

RDY
49 🛈 Krzysztof Kaczyński

SET

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
144 🛈 PIotr Kordaś

STD

Regular 

RDY
143 🛈 Marek Kołodziejek

PRD

Regular 

RDY
139 🛈 Przemysław Kruczyński

PRD

Regular 

RDY
138 🛈 Jacek Stefaniuk

PRD

Senior 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
140 🛈 Zbigniew Kostrzewa

STD

Regular 

REG
151 🛈 Wojciech Omielczenko

PRD

Regular 

REG
161 🛈 Piotr Jackowski

PRD

Regular 

REG
7 shooters + 3 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2011.7.2021
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
236 🛈 Dariusz Adamski

DARAS

PRD

Regular 

RDY
208 🛈 Dawid Bury

KATOH

STD

Regular 

RDY
187 🛈 Kamil Jakóbczak

PDO

Regular 

RDY
41 🛈 wojciech Kaczmarek

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
14 🛈 Piotr Samson

PRD

Regular 

RDY
22 🛈 Adrian Samson

OPN +

Junior 

RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2111.7.2021
7/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
188 🛈 Ramunas Binkevicius

RAMAS123

PDO

Regular 

RDY
82 🛈 Ewa Kaczmarek

PRD

Lady 

RDY
69 🛈 Mariusz Lipiński

MARIOLI

PDO

Regular 

RDY
48 🛈 Andrzej Matracki

PRD

Regular 

RDY
39 🛈 Tomasz Niedźwiecki

PDO

Senior 

RDY
124 🛈 Grzegorz Popiołek

MC GREGOR

PCC

Regular 

RDY
67 🛈 Radoslaw Zaworski

OPN +

Senior 

RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2211.7.2021
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
172 🛈 Tomasz Babicz

MERCANO

STD

Regular 

RDY
35 🛈 Jolanta Hubicka

STD

Lady 

RDY
71 🛈 Jacek Kicerman

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
173 🛈 Paweł Linda

STD

Regular 

RDY
232 🛈 Borys Romanko

BORYS

PDO

Regular 

RDY
38 🛈 Tomasz Smołka

JURII

PRD

Regular 

RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2311.7.2021
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
7 🛈 Tomasz Bajerowski

ENDEMIT

PRD

S. Senior 

RDY
106 🛈 Aneta Bocheńska

STD +

Lady 

RDY
133 🛈 Artur Jakubowicz

STD

Regular 

RDY
136 🛈 Rafał Józwik

PDO

Regular 

RDY
209 🛈 Tobiasz Lis

PRD

Regular 

RDY
132 🛈 Mariusz Michniuk

PRD

Regular 

RDY
60 🛈 Jacek Ostrzycki

OSTRY

PRD

Senior 

RDY
111 🛈 Adam Wardęcki

VARDI

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
179 🛈 Peter Kawuza

PRD

Regular 

REG
8 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2411.7.2021
7/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
20 🛈 Kamil Krawczyk

WLOCHATY

PCC

Regular 

RDY
66 🛈 Robert Małyszka

PAPUG

PCC

Regular 

RDY
42 🛈 Marcin Pachowicz

PRD

Regular 

RDY
99 🛈 Rafał Śmiałkowski

PCC

Regular 

RDY
211 🛈 Piotr Sobolewski

PCC

Senior 

RDY
214 🛈 Mścisław Śrutek

MICHU

PCC

Senior 

RDY
85 🛈 Tomasz Szopinski

TOMEK68

PCC

Senior 

RDY
7 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2511.7.2021
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
32 🛈 Piotr Bilon

KASA

PRD

Regular 

RDY
227 🛈 Grzegorz Bledziewski

GRZEGORZ

PRD

Regular 

RDY
164 🛈 Lukasz Lozyk

PCC

Regular 

RDY
225 🛈 Przemek Niedzielski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
223 🛈 Jakub Sobczak

PRD

Regular 

RDY
228 🛈 Marcin Sobiech

STD

Regular 

RDY
222 🛈 Zbigniew Szyca

PRD

Regular 

RDY
192 🛈 mariusz szydlowski

ULFHEDNAR

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2611.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2711.7.2021
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
116 🛈 Robert Markowski

STD

Senior 

RDY
186 🛈 Kamil MIRZWA

PRD

Regular 

RDY
57 🛈 Marcin Mróz

PRD

Regular 

RDY
58 🛈 Krystyna Mróz

STD

Lady 

RDY
231 🛈 Przemek Słodkowski-Struzik

PSZEMEK

STD

Regular 

RDY
157 🛈 Kacper Usiński

KACO

PRD

Regular 

RDY
17 🛈 Maciej Wisniewski

CZARNY

PRD

Regular 

RDY
63 🛈 Marcin Wojcieszek

CIESZEK

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
87 🛈 Krzysztof Zawada

MUMINEK

PCC

Senior 

RDY
8 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2811.7.2021
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
53 🛈 Jaroslaw Blaszczyk

PRD

Regular 

RDY
37 🛈 Marcin Busza

CLA

Regular 

RDY
152 🛈 Tomek Hołubowski

PDO

Regular 

RDY
120 🛈 Maciej Podgórski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
119 🛈 Maciej Podsiadło

MOYSHE

PRD

Regular 

RDY
19 🛈 Bartosz Staszczyk

BIGBART

CLA

Regular 

RDY
55 🛈 Karol Waślicki

KARWAS

STD

Regular 

RDY
216 🛈 Krystian Wyrozesbki

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-2911.7.2021
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
4 🛈 kamil brzostowski

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
24 🛈 Dawid Chojnowski

OPN +

Junior 

RDY
45 🛈 Łukasz Chojnowski

OPN +

Regular 

RDY
207 🛈 Kamil Chojnowski

STD

Regular 

RDY
108 🛈 Paweł Jakubowski

MAZUR

PRD

Regular 

RDY
44 🛈 Adam Kossakowski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
51 🛈 Mikołaj Napiórkowski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
23 🛈 Rafał Putkowski

PRD

Regular 

RDY
8 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-3011.7.2021
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
50 🛈 Michał Bolka

BOLEK

PRD

Regular 

RDY
234 🛈 Arkadiusz Dembińsk PCCi

ROCKY

PCC

Regular 

RDY
54 🛈 Katarzyna Grzegorzewska

STD

Lady 

RDY
193 🛈 Katarzyna Prokop

KASIULA

STD

Lady 

APP RO
5 🛈 Piotr Sienkiewicz

POSIO

PRD

Junior 

RDY
205 🛈 Amadeusz Szyszka

PCC

Regular 

RDY
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-3111.7.2021
3/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
115 🛈 Jarosław Grabowski

JAREMA

PDO

Regular 

RDY
112 🛈 Sebastian Kaczmarczyk

SEBA

PRD

Junior 

APP RO
149 🛈 ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-3211.7.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
Prematch
P-01P-01
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
158 🛈 Tadeusz Górka

PRD

S. Senior 

APP RO
29 🛈 Przemyslaw Hoppe

PEHOP

PCC

Regular 

APP RO
128 🛈 Antoni Ignas

PATRON

PDO

Regular 

APP RO
212 🛈 Jacek Kociołek

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
6 🛈 Michał Rożyński

ROŻEK

CLA

Regular 

APP RO
1 🛈 Cezary ZIONKOWSKI

CZEZAREK

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-02P-02
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
11 🛈 MICHAŁ BASZYNSKI

BRENER

PCC

Senior 

APP RO
74 🛈 Paweł Berezowski

PRD

S. Senior 

APP RO
94 🛈 Wiesław Burzec

WESS

STD

S. Senior 

RDY
162 🛈 Jacek GRUSZCZYŃSKI

JACUENTY

CLA

Senior 

APP RO
40 🛈 Leszek Madajewski

LESIO

STD +

S. Senior 

APP RO
88 🛈 Adam Wloczewski

GADGET

PCC

Regular 

APP RO
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-03P-03
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
176 🛈 Dominik Górski

YARLAN

PDO

Regular 

APP RO
65 🛈 Dariusz MIERZEJEWSKI

MDAREK

STD

Senior 

APP RO
154 🛈 Przemysław Miller

PSHEMO

STD

Regular 

APP RO
16 🛈 Adam Minkowski

PLECO

PDO

Regular 

APP RO
141 🛈 Tadeusz Noga

GRZEBIK

STD

S. Senior 

APP RM
26 🛈 Małgorzata Śliwińska

ARTAXA

PRD

Lady 

APP RO
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-04P-04
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
194 🛈 Grzegorz Bałuszyński

MCGREG

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
86 🛈 Michał Bolek

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
126 🛈 Rafał Goslicki

RALPHI

CLA

Regular 

APP RO
102 🛈 Paweł Olech

STD

Senior 

APP RO
103 🛈 Marcin Wiejata

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
204 🛈 Witold Załuska

FOKA

STD

Regular 

APP RO
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-05P-05
6/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
213 🛈 Jarosław Bieliński

ZOLTAK

PCC

Senior 

APP RO
199 🛈 Hubert Ćwikowski

KRUSZYNA

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
134 🛈 Zbigniew Kaletka

ZBYSZEK

CLA

Regular 

APP RO
84 🛈 Alicja Pala

ALUTKA

STD

Lady 

APP RO
83 🛈 Przemysław Wrzesiński

PRZEWRZE

PDO

Regular 

APP RO
21 🛈 Bartłomiej Zawierucha

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
6 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-06P-06
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
198 🛈 Przemysław Chreptowicz

STD

Regular 

APP RO
27 🛈 Jacek Jaskot

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
181 🛈 Jakub Kudlinski

UMBRA

CLA

Regular 

APP RO
68 🛈 Artur Piasecki

STD +

Regular 

APP RO
25 🛈 Dorota Zawierucha

PRD

Lady 

APP RO
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-07P-07
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
142 🛈 Michał Koronkiewicz

KICIA

STD

Regular 

APP RO
73 🛈 Krzysztof Michoń

KRZYCHU

STD

Regular 

APP RO
31 🛈 Piotr Oginski

OGI

STD

Regular 

APP RO
201 🛈 Marcin Skowron

LARK

PRD

Regular 

APP RO
91 🛈 Mateusz Włoczewski

PCC

Junior 

APP RO
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-08P-08
3/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
190 🛈 RAFAŁ MŁOCHOWSKI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
189 🛈 RAFAL NOWAKOWSKI

PRD

Regular 

RDY
109 🛈 Tomasz Stepaniuk

PRD

Regular 

RDY
3 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
data generated: 21.10.2021 10:06:06 Europe/Prague (GMT +2), Cache TTL: 0.1m
This page shows actual squad overview or squad list.

WARMIA-MAZURY CUP 2021 / 2021-07-10 / Ostróda, Poland, POL