Main match - SATURDAY
SA-01saturday 9.10.2021
2/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
5 🛈 Jens Klose

ENIGMA

PCC

Regular 

RDY
6 🛈 Lothar Schneider

PCC

Senior 

RDY
2 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-02saturday 9.10.2021
1+0/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
1 🛈 Paul Hopkins

PEEJAY

STD

Senior 

REG
0 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-03saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-04saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-05saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-06saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-07saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-08saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-09saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-10saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-11saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-12saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-13saturday 9.10.2021
1+2/8
Shooters
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
3 🛈 Uwe Pankalla

STD +

Senior 

RDY
2 🛈 Markus Tomczok

MR. T

PRD

Regular 

RDY
shooters who wish to be there » slot is NOT reserved « !
4 🛈 Lars Manger

STD

Regular 

REG
2 shooters + 1 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-14saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-15saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SA-16saturday 9.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
Main match - SUNDAY
SU-17sunday 10.10.2021
2/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
7 🛈 Aleksander Krupiński

STD

Regular 

RDY
13 🛈 Michael Strýc

PRD

Regular 

REG
2 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-18sunday 10.10.2021
5/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
8 🛈 Vitezslav Bures

WIKING

PCC

Regular 

RDY
11 🛈 Jan Kostak

JANKOS

PCC

Regular 

RDY
10 🛈 Jan Slavik

SLAVI

PCC

Regular 

RDY
12 🛈 Teodor Slavik

PCC

Junior 

RDY
9 🛈 Martin Tiefenbach

TYFA

PCC

Senior 

RDY
5 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-19sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-20sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-21sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-22sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-23sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-24sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-25sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-26sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-27sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-28sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-29sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-30sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-31sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
SU-32sunday 10.10.2021
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
Prematch
P-01P-01
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-02P-02
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-03P-03
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-04P-04
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-05P-05
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-06P-06
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-07P-07
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
P-08P-08
0/8
# First name Last name Alias Region Division Category   Status RO
0 shooters + 0 wishes, maximum is 8
data generated: 4.8.2021 02:00:06 Europe/Prague (GMT +2), Cache TTL: 0.1m
This page shows actual squad overview or squad list.

Halinka Arms Cup / 2. round Kings Cup 2021 / 2021-10-09 / Wiechlice, POL